FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 8548434

nr 854 8434

WRITING DESK

England, length: 125 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

England, längd: 125 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 600

Monday October 21 2013
at 18:52:15

21/10 08:50:28 1      Vinnande bud