FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 14833166

nr 1483 3166

CUPBOARD

peasant. Length: 115, width: 55 cm, height: 186 cm, wear, damages. , key

Allmoge. Bredd: 115, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 186 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 300

Monday August 22 2022
at 18:54:47