GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Charger 15474396

nr 1547 4396

CHARGER

+ crèmekopp, 2 parts, China. Diameter: 24 cm, height: 8 cm, wear, damages, crack.

+ crèmekopp, 2 delar, Kina. Diameter: 24 cm, höjd: 8 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, spricka

SEK 400

Monday June 12 2023
at 19:44:53