GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl with foot 14776421
nr 1477 6421
BOWL WITH FOOT
porcelain, Figural. Height: 29, wear, damages.
porslin, Figural. Höjd: 29 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:51:03
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)