GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl 14145219
nr 1414 5219
BOWL
ceramics, Monogramsignerad HW, Denmark, diameter: 29, height: 25 cm, wear.
Keramik, Monogramsignerad HW, Danmark, diameter: 29, höjd: 25 cm
Condition: slitage
SEK 250
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:12:36
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
Tilgman Keramik