GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 17355231

nr 1735 5231

DINNER SET

Rörstrand, Sweden, Japan, ca 70 pieces, udda pieces, wear, damages.

Rörstrand, Japan, ca 70 delar, udda delar

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 350

Monday October 27 2025
at 20:44:47

Rörstrand