SILVER & METAL / Silver / Salt cellar 13149287

nr 1314 9287

SALT CELLAR

silver, Austria, 19th century, gilded on the inside. Height: 7, 5 cm, weight: 70g,

silver, Österrike, 1800-tal, förgylld insida. Höjd: 7,5 cm, vikt: 70g

700

SEK 800

Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:28:19

Silver