FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15141047

nr 1514 1047

COFFEE TABLE

Karl Johanstil. Length: 92+ 2x22, width: 73 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.

Karl Johanstil. Bredd: 92+ 2x22, djup: 73 cm, höjd: 74 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

Monday January 9 2023
at 19:11:44