FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 16969334
nr 1696 9334
POT CUPBOARD
stone top. Length: 42 cm, width: 36 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages, stains.
Stenskiva. Bredd: 42 cm, djup: 36 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
600
SEK 350
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:20:17
350 kr