GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 10827638
nr 1082 7638
PLATES
2 pcs, blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 23 cm, nagg, wear.
2 st, blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 23 cm
Condition: nagg, slitage
300
SEK 150
Monday January 9 2017
at 18:09:54
4/1 10:26:45
100 kr
4/1 17:07:59