ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14819199
nr 1481 9199
Roald Hansen
(f. 1938), Danmark
Roald Hansen (b. 1938), Denmark. Flickor på blomsteräng. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 78x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Flickor på blomsteräng. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 78x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x65 cm
Roald Hansen, Danish painter born 1938.
5000
SEK 3000
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:51:26
4/8 21:30:50