ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15652004
nr 1565 2004
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Stockholmsvy från Stadshuskajen. Signerad Bo A-son, Daterad -57. Oil on panel, 66x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x86 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsvy från Stadshuskajen. Signerad Bo A-son, Daterad -57. Olja på pannå, 66x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x86 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:26:25
30/8 15:13:32
100 kr
18/9 18:18:39
- Thema-auction
Sep 25
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm