ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15652004

nr 1565 2004

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Stockholmsvy från Stadshuskajen. Signerad Bo A-son, Daterad -57. Oil on panel, 66x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x86 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholmsvy från Stadshuskajen. Signerad Bo A-son, Daterad -57. Olja på pannå, 66x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x86 cm

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday September 25 2023
at 20:26:25

30/8 15:13:32 1      100 kr
18/9 18:18:39 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Sep 25

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm