ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16873236
nr 1687 3236
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad IMS, dated -61. Oil on panel, composition, 59x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x58,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad IMS, daterad -61. Olja på pannå, komposition, 59x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x58 cm
SEK 600
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 18:50:50
500 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)