ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613292
nr 1461 3292
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated 1929. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 62x74,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1929. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x74 cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
1200
SEK 1300
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:48:18
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius