ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14776183

nr 1477 6183

Elsa Schultz-Moberger

(1879-1978), Sverige

Elsa Schultz-Moberger (1879-1978), Sweden. Sommarblomster vid fäbod. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x51 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Sommarblomster vid fäbod. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x51 cm

Elsa Schultz-Moberger, Swedish painter, born 1879, dead 1978.

Yes

700

SEK 1300

Monday July 4 2022
at 18:04:07

  • Artist/Designer

Elsa Schultz-Moberger

Read more about Elsa Schultz-Moberger