ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14461020
nr 1446 1020
Edouard Adam
(1847-1929), Frankrike
Edouard Adam (1847-1929), France. 'Skeppet från Alpha Hernösand 1889', marinmotiv med skepp. Signerad Ed Adams. Oil on canvas, 60x90cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x110cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Skeppet från Alpha Hernösand 1889", marinmotiv med skepp. Signerad Ed Adams. Olja på duk, 60x90cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x110cm
Édouard Adam, French marinpainter born 1847, dead 1929 in Le Havre .
4000
SEK 3800
Monday January 31 2022
at 20:24:26
3.600 kr
3.200 kr
3.400 kr (Robot)
- Klassiska
Jan 31
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Edouard Adam
Read more about Edouard Adam