ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099247
nr 1409 9247
Axel Peter
(1863-1942), Sverige
signed, soldat i uniform. Oil on canvas, 42x31, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, soldat, Olja på duk, 42x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
Axel Peter, born 1863, dead 1942, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday August 2 2021
at 20:36:44
2/8 19:14:10