ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13988082

nr 1398 8082

Anders Altzar

(1886-1939), Sverige

Anders Altzar (1886-1939), Sweden. Landskap med stugor. Signed, dated -29. Oil on canvas, 65x80, outer dimensions including frame: 80x96,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap med stugor. Signerad, daterad -29. Olja på duk, 65x80, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x96 cm

Anders Altzar, born 1886, dead 1939, Swedish painter.

700

SEK 300

Monday May 24 2021
at 18:25:56

20/5 16:23:14 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Altzar

Read more about Anders Altzar