ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16044027

nr 1604 4027

Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson

(1922-1988), Sverige

Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. "Landskap Mora kvarn". Oil on panel, 31x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x28,

OIL PAINTING, "Landskap Mora kvarn". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x28 cm

Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1922, dead 1988.

Yes

Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:43:52

  • Artist/Designer

Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson

Read more about Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson