FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 12612438

nr 1261 2438

BEDSIDE TABLE

Teak. Length: 32, width: 43 cm, height: 53 cm, wear, damages.

Teak. Bredd: 32, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 100

Monday June 17 2019
at 19:58:39

17/6 14:09:13 1      Vinnande bud