FURNITURE / Tables / Bedside table 12213286

nr 1221 3286

BEDSIDE TABLE

one pair, mahogany, 1940s. Length: 45, width: 38 cm, height: 60 cm, wear.

ett par, mahogny, 1940-tal. Längd: 45, djup: 38 cm, höjd: 60 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 600

Monday December 3 2018
at 20:37:24