GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 16609368
nr 1660 9368
DINNER SET
late 19th century, "Atribut", Rörstrand, Sweden, wear, lite missfärgningar.
Sent 1800-tal, "Atribut", Rörstrand
Condition: slitage, lite missfärgningar
700
SEK 300
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:24:29
25/11 19:19:29
Rörstrand