FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 13196019
nr 1319 6019
Bertil Fridhagen
(1905-1993), Sverige
Teak. Bertil Fridhagen (1905-1993), Sweden. Bodafors, Width: 145. Width: 89 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
DINNER TABLE, Teak. Bodafors, Bredd: 145. Djup: 89 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Bertil Fridhagen, Swedish formgivare born 1905, dead 1993.
SEK 300
Monday April 13 2020
at 20:22:13
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
Bertil Fridhagen
Read more about Bertil Fridhagen