FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15264346
nr 1526 4346
DINNER TABLE
mahogany, diameter: 120, height: 74, 2 ilägg a 60 cm, wear, damages, stains.
mahogny, diameter: 120, höjd: 74,2 ilägg a 60 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar
600
SEK 400
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 21:02:25
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr