FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 12122225
nr 1212 2225
DINNER TABLE
England, contemporary production. Length: 230. Width: 110 cm. Height: 77 cm, + 2st ilägg a 54 cm, wear, repa/repor.
England, nutida. Längd: 230. Djup: 110 cm. Höjd: 77 cm, + 2st ilägg a 54 cm
Condition: slitage, repa/repor
Withdrawn
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:43:14