GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 11132036
nr 1113 2036
VASE AND COVER
Satsuma, height: 70 cm, lock med skada slitage, damages.
Satsuma, höjd: 70 cm
Condition: lock med skada slitage, skador
800
SEK 350
Monday June 5 2017
at 20:30:50
3/6 17:31:46
300 kr
5/6 07:18:34