LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 9212033
nr 921 2033
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Tenn 1809, height: 24, wear, damages.
Ett par, Tenn 1809, höjd: 24
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2800
Monday October 27 2014
at 18:55:26
27/10 16:33:37
- Klassiska
Oct 27
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska