FURNITURE / Tables / Table 13407179

nr 1340 7179

TABLE

height: 75 cm, ca 52x52-95x95, wear, damages, cracks.

höjd: 75 cm, ca 52x52-95x95

Condition: slitage, skador, sprickor

300

SEK 100

Monday August 10 2020
at 18:04:03

5/8 14:09:10 1      Vinnande bud
5/8 14:16:46 1      justering av budtak