GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Spice jars 7663657

nr 766 3657

SPICE JARS

miscellaneous, 12 delar, wear, damages, lock saknas.

Diverse, 12 delar

Condition: slitage, skador, lock saknas

300

SEK 100

Monday July 2 2012
at 19:48:17

2/7 14:01:27 1      Vinnande bud