SILVER & METAL / Silver / Bowl for sweets 15092124
nr 1509 2124
BOWL FOR SWEETS
på fot, silver, 19th century, rococo style, Sweden, otydliga stämplar. Diameter: 20 cm, height: 17 cm. Gross weight: 420g,
på fot, silver, 1800-tal, rokokostil, Sverige, otydliga stämplar. Diameter: 20 cm, höjd: 17 cm. Bruttovikt: 420g
1500
SEK 1000
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:24:36
12/12 15:14:24
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Silver
Read more about Silver