FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Bedstead 8641331
nr 864 1331
BEDSTEAD
late 19th century, utdragbar, painted, bredd: 102 ca, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, utdragbar, Bemålad, bredd: 102 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 300
Monday December 9 2013
at 19:42:20
250 kr
150 kr