FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 13989190
nr 1398 9190
ARMCHAIR
Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Model Eva. Wear, damages.
Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sverige. Model Eva.
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1600
Monday May 24 2021
at 19:30:29
19/5 17:12:18
1.500 kr
24/5 17:13:35