GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 15507295
nr 1550 7295
DISH
China, Blåvitt Kompaniporslin. Diameter: 28 cm, wear, minor cracks.
Kina, Blåvitt Kompaniporslin. Diameter: 28 cm
Condition: slitage, nagg
600
SEK 350
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:54:58
300 kr
DISH
Condition: slitage, nagg
nr 1550 7295
DISH
Condition: slitage, nagg
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday July 3 2023 |