ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14833097
nr 1483 3097
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
2 pcs, Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, 24 upplaga, 1993. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 22x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, 24 upplaga, 1993. Färglitografi, bildmått: 22x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x34 cm
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
Monday August 22 2022
at 19:56:53