ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12577096
*
nr 1257 7096
Else Uhlmann
(f. 1949), Sverige
Else Uhlmann (b. 1949), Sweden. Dancing couple, signed. Épreuve d'artiste. Subject: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par, signerad. EA-upplaga. Motivet: 57x44
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 27 2019
at 18:03:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 13:34:25
1
100 kr
23/5 08:09:51
2
150 kr
23/5 10:46:42
3
200 kr
23/5 12:19:45
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par ea-upplaga else uhlmann färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 18:16
*
Else Uhlmann
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
nr 1257 7096
Else Uhlmann
(f. 1949), Sverige
Else Uhlmann (b. 1949), Sweden. Dancing couple, signed. Épreuve d'artiste. Subject: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par, signerad. EA-upplaga. Motivet: 57x44
Else Uhlmann, Swedish painter, born 1949.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 27 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/5 13:34:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
23/5 08:09:51 | 2 | 150 kr |
23/5 10:46:42 | 3 | 200 kr |
23/5 12:19:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansande par ea-upplaga else uhlmann färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 18:16