ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15474485
nr 1547 4485
Bo Jansson
(f. 1939), Sverige
Bo Jansson (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 52/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 52/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x70 cm
Bo Jansson, Swedish painter born 1939.
SEK 500
Monday June 12 2023
at 19:56:45
450 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)