ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14833229

nr 1483 3229

Charles Oliver Murray

(1842-1923), Storbritannien

Charles Oliver Murray (1842-1923), Great Britain. Signed, dated 1883. Image dimensions: 15, 5x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 28x37 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1883. Bildmått: 15,5x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x37 cm

Charles Oliver Murray, Scottish artist and printmaker painter born 1842, dead 1923.

SEK 100

Monday August 22 2022
at 18:53:49

16/8 19:59:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Charles Oliver Murray

Read more about Charles Oliver Murray