FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 17387188
nr 1738 7188
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, Gustavian style, bord + 6 stolar. Length: 141 cm, width: 100 cm, height: 74 cm, + en iläggsskiva 48 cm, wear, damages.
7 delar, Gustaviansk stil, bord + 6 stolar. Längd: 141 cm, djup: 100 cm, höjd: 74 cm, + en iläggsskiva 48 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday November 10 2025
at 18:40:13
Den Gustavianska stilen
DINING ROOM SET
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1738 7188
DINING ROOM SET
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn |
Monday November 10 2025 |
Den Gustavianska stilen