MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Chuval 7942025
nr 794 2025
Chuval
antique, Jomut, 77x113, One side with a few rows of knots missing, even partly heavier wear, repairs.
Antik, Jomut, 77x113
Condition: En långsida saknar ngn knutrad, jämnt ställvis ngt hårdade slitage, lagningar
2600
SEK 1500
Monday December 3 2012
at 18:53:55
3/12 14:03:15
- Thema-auction