GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Chokladkoppar 15763407
nr 1576 3407
Chokladkoppar
6 parts, 19th century, porcelain. Height: 3-8 cm, diameter: 11-16 cm, wear.
6 st, 1800-tal, porslin. Höjd: 3-8 cm, diameter: 11-16 cm
Condition: slitage
600
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2023
at 20:09:52
5/11 11:08:45