GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Cabaret 15759376

nr 1575 9376

Cabaret

vägghängning, Gustafsberg. Diameter: 23-55, wear, damages, repaired.

vägghängning, Gustafsberg. Diameter: 23-55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

Monday October 30 2023
at 18:03:46