MISCELLANEOUS / Jewellery / Brooch 12178201

nr 1217 8201

BROOCH

Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, Mässing / kristall / pärlor. Length: 17, wear, damages.

Jugend, Mässing / kristall / pärlor. Längd: 17

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 19 2018
at 20:43:19

Mässing
Jugend
Halvkristall