FURNITURE / Tables / Table 11143077

nr 1114 3077

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), diameter: 110 cm, height: 68 cm, wear, damages.

TABLE, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), diameter: 110 cm, höjd: 68 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1200

Monday June 12 2017
at 19:23:59