GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Wall hanging 11944028
nr 1194 4028
WALL HANGING
Skånsk röllakan, antique, 62x257, wear, damages.
Skånsk röllakan, Antika, 62x257
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 900
Monday July 30 2018
at 20:08:23
800 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
800 kr (Robot)