ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14823285
*
nr 1482 3285
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad C Blom, seascape, 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad C Blom, Marin, 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x56 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 15 2022
at 20:19:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/8 15:10:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1482 3285
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad C Blom, seascape, 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x56,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad C Blom, Marin, 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x56 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 15 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/8 15:10:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv marinmålning vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04