GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Punch bowl 8605311
nr 860 5311
PUNCH BOWL
Gustafsberg, pheasant, Dia26, height: 13, wear, damages.
Gustafsberg, Fasan, Dia26, höjd: 13
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 350
Monday November 18 2013
at 20:09:42
200 kr
300 kr