GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Askfat 5166142
nr 516 6142
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Askfat, 2 st Josef Ekberg & Stig Lindberg (1916-1982) "Domino" [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
300
SEK 300
Monday Mars 31 2008
at 17:45:25
29/3 17:41:30
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg
nr 516 6142
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Lenght: ()
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday Mars 31 2008 |
29/3 17:41:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Stig Lindberg