LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Altar candlesticks 11536441
nr 1153 6441
ALTAR CANDLESTICKS
one pair, brass, height: 90 cm, wear, damages.
ett par, mässing, höjd: 90 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 200
Monday December 18 2017
at 18:59:11
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Mässing
ALTAR CANDLESTICKS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1153 6441
ALTAR CANDLESTICKS
ett par, mässing, höjd: 90 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
Monday December 18 2017 |
Mässing