ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13913239

nr 1391 3239

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad 1901, "Langdale Pikes". Watercolour, 35x45 cm, ej glas, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad 1901, "Langdale Pikes". Akvarell, 35x45 cm, ej glas, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm

SEK 100

Monday April 19 2021
at 18:42:49

19/4 18:37:50 1      Vinnande bud