ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16427005
nr 1642 7005
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. 'Hus'. Signerad G. J. Akvarell på papp passepartout. Image dimensions: 16, 8x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x38 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Hus". Signerad G. J. Akvarell på papp passepartout. Bildmått: 16,8x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x38 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 16 2024
at 19:27:55
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)